Bts Kpop Band Members Fan Keychain | Jungkook, Jimin, V, Suga, Jin, J-hope, Rap Monster (Jimin)

Best Offer

GBP 5.0

amazon


Merchants and Offers

We are searching over 10,000 merchants to find the best available offers, if there is any inaccurate information please let us know

Status:
- Validated: Successfully connected to the merchant, pricing is up to date
- Not recent: The product is not in stock or pricing is not recent
- Over-priced: This offered price is much higher than normal price range
- Under-priced: This offered price is much lower than normal price range
- Not accessible: Not able to connect to this merchant at this moment
Merchants
Price
Savings
Status
Updated
Loading...
We calculate the savings based on the product normal price range or reference selling price
International Shipping
Product Details
SizeKeychain
Product TypeAccessory
BrandKpoplondon
ColorJimin
  • BTS band members cute keychain, a must have for all BTS fans
  • Metal keychain featuring your favourite boyband member
  • Size 5 cm
  • Shipped from UK
  • Note: Please note that 1 order includes only 1 keychain

Rap monster

full name: kim nam joon

nickname: rapmon, leader mon, god of destruction

position: rapper, leader

birthday: september 12, 1994

fun fact: bts has been around since 2010, but they debuted in 2013 because of the constant member change up. Rap monster is the only member left from the original line up.

suga

full name: min yoon gi

position: rapper

birthday: march 9, 1993

fun fact: he is called motionless min because on his days off he doesn't do anything.

jungkook

full name: jeon jung kook

position: vocal, dancer, rapper, maknae

birthday: september 1, 1997

fun fact: said to be a very skilled cook.

jimin

full name: park ji min

position: vocal, dancer

birthday: october 13, 1995

fun fact: he is known for his impressive abs.

j-hope

full name: jung ho seok

position: rapper, dancer

birthday: february 18, 1994

fun fact: he loves kimchi.

v

full name: kim tae hyung

nickname: taetae, blank tae

position: vocal

fun fact: they call him blank tae because of his blank expression.

jin

full name: kim seok jin

nickname: pink princess, jin princess

position: vocal, visual

birthday: december 4, 1992

fun fact: according to the other members, he has the best body in bangtan.

Brand Name
Kpoplondon
Product From This Brand
Product From This Category